Monday Dec 09 Mon Dec 09
Tuesday Dec 10 Tue Dec 10
Wednesday Dec 11 Wed Dec 11
Thursday Dec 12 Thu Dec 12
Friday Dec 13 Fri Dec 13
Saturday Dec 14 Sat Dec 14
Sunday Dec 15 Sun Dec 15
 
Cycling 05:30 - 06:15 Patty Russell 
 
 
Core 08:00 - 08:45 Stacey Ayers 
 
SPRINT 08:15 - 09:00 Elaine Blackmur 
Step 08:15 - 09:00 Claire Knighton 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannine Davis 
BODYPUMP 09:15 - 10:15 Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 10:00 - 10:55 Linda Trentmann 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 12:15 - 12:45 Holly Johnson 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 16:30 - 17:30 Janie Hamai 
 
 
Cycling 17:45 - 18:30 Elaine Blackmur 
Family Yoga 17:45 - 18:20 Rupal Patel 
Kickboxing 17:45 - 18:15  
 
 
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Rupal Patel 
 
Intervals 05:15 - 06:10 Russell Kempen 
 
 
 
Strength Training 08:00 - 08:45 Jo Belt 
Yoga 08:05 - 09:05 Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 09:15 - 09:45 Elaine Blackmur 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:15 - 10:00 Linda Trentmann 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:05 - 10:50 Linda Trentmann 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 11:15 - 12:15 Kindall Hutton 
Cycling 12:15 - 12:45 Stacey Ayers 
Exercise For Parkinson's 13:00 - 14:00  
Tai Chi 15:15 - 16:00 Nobby Ota 
 
 
Intervals 16:30 - 17:00 Holly Johnson 
Cycling 17:15 - 17:45 Lynn Gustafson 
Zumba 17:15 - 18:00 Melissa Zemke 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 18:00 - 19:00 Janie Hamai 
Barre 18:15 - 19:00 Sara Barnett 
 
 
 
Cycling 05:30 - 06:15 Patty Russell 
 
Yoga 07:45 - 08:45 Petra Haynes 
 
BODYPUMP 08:05 - 09:00 Elaine Blackmur 
Cycling 08:15 - 09:00 Stacey Ayers 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannine Davis 
Barre 09:15 - 10:00 Jen Pikey-Haberberger 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 12:15 - 12:45 Stacey Ayers 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 16:30 - 17:30 Janie Hamai 
 
 
Kickboxing 17:45 - 18:15  
SPRINT 17:45 - 18:15 Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Elaine Blackmur 
SPRINT 20:15 - 21:00 Bob Sander 
Intervals 05:15 - 06:10 Russell Kempen 
 
 
 
Strength Training 08:00 - 08:45 Jo Belt 
Yoga 08:05 - 09:05 Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 09:15 - 09:45 Elaine Blackmur 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:15 - 10:00 Tammy Pich 
SilverSneakers Classic 09:15 - 10:00 Tammy Pich 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:05 - 10:50 Tammy Pich 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:05 - 10:50 Tammy Pich 
SilverSneakers Yoga 11:15 - 12:15 Kindall Hutton 
 
 
 
Tai Chi 16:00 - 17:00  
Tai Chi 16:10 - 17:05 Michelle Beardslee 
Intervals 16:30 - 17:00 Holly Johnson 
Cycling 17:15 - 17:45 Lynn Gustafson 
Zumba 17:15 - 18:00 Melissa Zemke 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 18:00 - 18:30 Holly Johnson 
Barre 18:15 - 19:00 Sara Barnett 
CXWORX 18:30 - 19:00 Holly Johnson 
 
 
Cycling 05:30 - 06:15 Patty Russell 
 
Yoga 07:45 - 08:45 Petra Haynes 
 
BODYPUMP 08:05 - 09:00 Elaine Blackmur 
Cycling 08:15 - 09:00 Lynn Gustafson 
 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Holly Johnson 
Step 09:15 - 09:45 Claire Knighton 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 10:00 - 10:55 Linda Trentmann 
 
 
 
CXWORX 12:15 - 12:45 Holly Johnson 
Exercise For Parkinson's 13:00 - 14:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRINT 07:15 - 07:45 Bob Sander 
 
Zumba 08:00 - 08:40 Beth Barton 
Cycling 08:05 - 08:45 Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 - 10:15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tai Chi 09:30 - 10:30 Michelle Beardslee