Monday Jan 18 Mon Jan 18
Tuesday Jan 19 Tue Jan 19
Wednesday Jan 20 Wed Jan 20
Thursday Jan 21 Thu Jan 21
Friday Jan 22 Fri Jan 22
Saturday Jan 23 Sat Jan 23
Sunday Jan 24 Sun Jan 24
 
Cycling 05:30 am - 06:15 am Patty Russell 
 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 08:15 am - 08:50 am Stacey Ayers 
BODYPUMP EXPRESS 08:15 am - 08:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
Core 08:55 am - 09:25 am Stacey Ayers 
Cycling 09:00 am - 09:30 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
Pilates 09:35 am - 10:20 am Jeannine Davis 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Melanie Broch 
 
Cycling 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Elaine Blackmur 
 
Yoga 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Elaine Blackmur 
Group Circuit Training 05:15 am - 06:00 am Russell Kempen 
 
 
Strength Training 08:00 am - 08:45 am Jo Belt 
Yoga 08:00 am - 08:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Turbo Kick 09:00 am - 09:30 am  
Yoga 09:00 am - 09:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:00 am - 10:55 am Linda Trentmann 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Kindall Hutton 
 
Cycling 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Lynn Gustafson 
 
BODYPUMP 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Janie Hamai 
 
 
Cycling 05:30 am - 06:15 am Patty Russell 
 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 08:15 am - 08:50 am Stacey Ayers 
BODYPUMP EXPRESS 08:15 am - 08:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
Core 08:55 am - 09:25 am Stacey Ayers 
SPRINT 09:00 am - 09:30 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
Pilates 09:35 am - 10:20 am Jeannine Davis 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Melanie Broch 
 
Cycling 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Lynn Gustafson 
 
Yoga 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Michelle Baker 
Group Circuit Training 05:15 am - 06:00 am Russell Kempen 
 
 
Strength Training 08:00 am - 08:45 am Jo Belt 
Yoga 08:00 am - 08:45 am Michelle Baker 
 
 
 
Turbo Kick 09:00 am - 09:30 am  
Yoga 09:00 am - 09:45 am Michelle Baker 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:00 am - 10:55 am Tammy Pich 
 
SilverSneakers Yoga 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Kindall Hutton 
 
Cycling 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Janie Hamai 
 
BODYPUMP 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Janie Hamai 
 
 
Cycling 05:30 am - 06:15 am Patty Russell 
 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 08:15 am - 08:45 am Stacey Ayers 
BODYPUMP EXPRESS 08:15 am - 08:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
Core 08:55 am - 09:25 am Claire Knighton 
Cycling 09:00 am - 09:30 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
Pilates 09:35 am - 10:20 am Jeannine Davis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 07:00 am - 07:45 am Alternating Instructors 
Cycling 08:00 am - 08:45 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 09:00 am - 09:30 am Elaine Blackmur 
 
 
 
Group Circuit Training 11:00 am - 11:30 am Drew Graham